ART / Frames / Picture frame 17377191

nr 1737 7191

PICTURE FRAME

gilt, 19th century, outer dimensions including frame: 74x63, wear.

förgylld, 1800-tal, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x63 cm

Condition: slitage

600

SEK 250

Monday November 3 2025
at 19:38:04